Logo Schwarzweissclub Pforzheim
  • Eleganz, Körperspannung

    Choreografie

  • Märchenhaft, exzellent

  • Ausdauer, Koordination

    Dynamik

  • Drehen, Springen

    Tanzen

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Mai 2024

DatumPaareOrtKlasseErgebnisTurnier
20.05.2024Richard Bley & Marietta BleyBad BevensenMas III C Standard13./13
19.05.2024Razvan Dumitrescu & Jacqueline JoosBrno-Šlapanice (Tschechien)WDSF International Open Latein1./48
19.05.2024Arthur Ankerstein & Oona AnkersteinBrno-Šlapanice (Tschechien)WDSF International Open Latein2./48
19.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowBrno-Šlapanice (Tschechien)WDSF International Open Latein3./48
19.05.2024Maximilian Bier & Eveline IshchenkoBrno-Šlapanice (Tschechien)WDSF Open Youth Latin1./37
18.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowBrno-Šlapanice (Tschechien)WDSF Open Under 21 Latein1./15
18.05.2024Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller & Betina EichmüllerStuttgartMas IV S Standard28./72DM
18.05.2024Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-SchweigerTrnava (Slowakei)Mas III S Latein2./10
18.05.2024Richard Bley & Marietta BleyBad BevensenMas III C Standard15./15
12.05.2024Razvan Dumitrescu & Jacqueline JoosFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein3./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein15./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein25./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Igor Akalowski & Klaudia SzabóFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein34./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Yevgen Golovchenko & Evita BadtFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein50./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmFrankfurtWDSF International Open Latein63./98Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Yevgen Golovchenko & Evita BadtFrankfurtHgr A Standard15./38Hessen tanzt
12.05.2024Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina EckelFrankfurtHgr A Standard8./33Hessen tanzt
12.05.2024Daniel Stoll & Lidia StollFrankfurtWDSF Open Junioren II Latein8./48Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
12.05.2024Elias Völker & Maya VölkerFrankfurtWDSF Open Junioren II Latein38./48Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaFrankfurtWDSF International Open Standard5./74Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina EckelFrankfurtWDSF International Open Standard66./74Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Daniel Stoll & Lidia StollFrankfurtWDSF Open Junioren II Standard9./26Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Elias Völker & Maya VölkerFrankfurtWDSF Open Junioren II Standard24./26Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Elias Völker & Maya VölkerFrankfurtJugend B Standard11./16Hessen tanzt
11.05.2024Maximilian Bier & Eveline IshchenkoFrankfurtWDSF Open Youth Latin3./58Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Michael Bakscheev & Dzhulieta PetrosianFrankfurtWDSF Open Youth Latin20./58Hessen tanzt DTV-RL
11.05.2024Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina EckelFrankfurtHgr C Latein38./64Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowFrankfurtWDSF Open Rising Stars Latein3./74Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmFrankfurtWDSF Open Rising Stars Latein30./74Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Hryhor Petrosian & Daniela WilhelmFrankfurtJunioren I C Standard3./19Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Danila Fix & Emilia MagliaFrankfurtJunioren I D Standard2./12 Aufstieg in CHessen tanzt
10.05.2024Samuel Völker & Polina FastFrankfurtJunioren I D Standard3./12Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmFrankfurtKinder I/II C Standard1./10Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Hryhor Petrosian & Daniela WilhelmFrankfurtKinder I/II C Standard6./10Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Samuel Völker & Polina FastFrankfurtJunioren II C Latein15./33Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Samuel Völker & Polina FastFrankfurtJunioren I C Latein12./33Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmFrankfurtKinder I/II C Latein1./24Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Hryhor Petrosian & Daniela WilhelmFrankfurtKinder I/II C Latein5./24Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Danila Fix & Emilia MagliaFrankfurtKinder I/II C Latein6./24Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Gabriel Weimann & Alissa MereschkoFrankfurtKinder I/II C Latein8./24Hessen tanzt
10.05.2024Mykyta Bondaryev & Eva WeimannFrankfurtKinder I/II D Latein9./21Hessen tanzt
05.05.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Standard29./64
05.05.2024Michael Bakscheev & Dzhulieta PetrosianCalvià (Spanien)WDSF International Open Youth Latein8./24
05.05.2024Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller & Betina EichmüllerAschaffenburgMas IV S Standard4./15ET - "Die Glorreichen 7ziger"
04.05.2024Razvan Dumitrescu & Jacqueline JoosCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Latein12./65
04.05.2024Arthur Ankerstein & Oona AnkersteinCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Latein19./65
04.05.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Latein27./65
04.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Latein45./65
04.05.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmCalvià (Spanien)WDSF GrandSlam Latein64./65
03.05.2024Frank Geyer & Petra KieferCalvià (Spanien)WDSF European Championship Senioren IV S Standard19./63EM
03.05.2024Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole SokolowCalvià (Spanien)WDSF Open Rising Stars Latein4./28
03.05.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmCalvià (Spanien)WDSF Open Rising Stars Latein17./28
01.05.2024Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina EckelWeinheimHgr C Latein6./13

April 2024

DatumPaareOrtKlasseErgebnisTurnier
28.04.2024Frank Geyer & Petra KieferMöglingenMas IV S Standard3./18LM
28.04.2024Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller & Betina EichmüllerMöglingenMas IV S Standard8./18LM
27.04.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmMöglingenHgr A/S Latein2./8
27.04.2024Erik Hausauer & Nicole SeleninFürthJunioren II C Standard9./11
27.04.2024Erik Hausauer & Nicole SeleninFürthJunioren I C Standard7./10
27.04.2024Erik Hausauer & Nicole SeleninFürthJunioren I D Standard2./6 Aufstieg in C
27.04.2024Aylin KayaStuttgart-HallschlagJunioren I D Latein3./11Solo
27.04.2024Jasmin RathStuttgart-HallschlagKinder I/II D Latein18./26Solo
27.04.2024Sophie RathStuttgart-HallschlagKinder I/II D Latein18./26Solo
27.04.2024Ariana HeckStuttgart-HallschlagKinder I/II D Latein20./26Solo
21.04.2024Igor Akalowski & Klaudia SzabóNizza (Frankreich)WDSF Open Rising Stars Latein4./26
21.04.2024Michael Bakscheev & Dzhulieta PetrosianKönigsbrunnJugend Kombination6./7
GM
21.04.2024Daniel Stoll & Lidia StollKönigsbrunnJunioren II Kombination1./4GM
21.04.2024Jonathan Wälde & Emelie MerkelOffenburgHgr B Latein2./2
21.04.2024Isabel HüttingerDüsseldorfKinder I/II D Latein18./19Solo
20.04.2024Igor Akalowski & Klaudia SzabóNizza (Frankreich)WDSF International Open Latein7./34
20.04.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaKönigsbrunnHgr S Kombination1./8GM
20.04.2024Konstantin Literski & Khrystyna ShugurovaKönigsbrunnHgr S Kombination2./8GM
20.04.2024Yevgen Golovchenko & Evita BadtKönigsbrunnHgr S Kombination3./8GM
20.04.2024Danila Fix & Emilia MagliaOffenburg-WaltersweierJunioren I D Standard1./2
20.04.2024Danila Fix & Emilia MagliaOffenburg-WaltersweierKinder I/II C Latein2./6
14.04.2024Igor Akalowski & Klaudia SzabóBerlinWDSF International Open Latein10./32DTV - RL
14.04.2024Kevin Baumann & Alisa KlemmBerlinWDSF International Open Latein26./32DTV - RL
14.04.2024Frank Geyer & Petra KieferFriedrichshafenMas IV S Standard11./3241. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest - DTV RL
14.04.2024Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller & Betina EichmüllerFriedrichshafenMas IV S Standard18./32
41. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest - DTV RL
14.04.2024Jonas Neuner & Dr. Anastasia Viktoria NeunerWürzburgHgr A Latein12./12
13.04.2024Maximilian Bier & Eveline IshchenkoThessaloniki (Griechenland)WDSF Open Youth Latein1./21
13.04.2024Maximilian Bier & Eveline IshchenkoThessaloniki (Griechenland)WDSF Open Latein16./24
13.04.2024Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-SchweigerBassano Del Grappa (Italien)WDSF Senioren III Latein2./22
13.04.2024Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-SchweigerBassano Del Grappa (Italien)WDSF Senioren II Latein3./7
13.04.2024Michael Bakscheev & Dzhulieta PetrosianBerlinWDSF Open Youth Latein13./25DTV - RL
13.04.2024Jonas Neuner & Dr. Anastasia Viktoria NeunerWürzburgHgr A Latein9./9
07.04.2024Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi & Veronika TsikhanovskaWroclaw (Polen)WDSF International Open Latein1./27
06.04.2024Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-SchweigerMasserbergMas III S Latein2./4
06.04.2024Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-SchweigerMasserbergMas II S Latein8./9
05.04.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmBlackpool (England)British Juvenile Latin Championship23./46Blackpool Dance Festival for Juniors Open to the world
04.04.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmBlackpool (England)Juvenile Viennese Waltz Competition6./31Blackpool Dance Festival for Juniors Open to the world
03.04.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmBlackpool (England)Juvenile Cha-Cha-Cha Competition18./50Blackpool Dance Festival for Juniors Open to the world
02.04.2024Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth WilhelmBlackpool (England)British Juvenile Ballroom Championship19./42Blackpool Dance Festival for Juniors Open to the world