Logo Schwarzweissclub Pforzheim

Turnierpaare

Name:
Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller & Betina Eichmüller

Standard:
Mas IV S

Name:
Igor Akalowski & Klaudia Szabó

Latein:
HGR S

Name:
Arthur Ankerstein & Oona Ankerstein

Latein:
HGR S
Standard:
HGR S

Name:
Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina Eckel

Latein:
HGR C
Standard:
HGR A

Name:
Michael Bakscheev & Dzhulieta Petrosian

Latein:
JUG A
Standard:
JUG B

Name:
Kevin Baumann & Alisa Klemm

Latein:
HGR S

Name:
Sebastian Bier & Elisabeth Wilhelm

Latein:
Kinder II B
Standard:
Kinder II B

Name:
Maximilian Bier & Eveline Ishchenko

Latein:
JUG A

Name:
Richard Bley & Marietta Bley

Standard:
MAS IV C

Name:
Mykyta Bondaryev & Eva Weimann

Latein:
KIN I D
Standard:
KIN I D

Name:
Razvan Dumitrescu & Jacqueline Joos

Latein:
HGR S
Standard:
HGR S

Name:
Joachim Dürr & Marianne Dürr

Latein:
Standard:
MAS IV S

Name:
Danila Fix & Emilia Maglia

Latein:
KIN II B
Standard:
KIN II D

Name:
Frank Geyer & Petra Kiefer

Standard:
MAS IV S

Name:
Yevgen Golovchenko & Evita Badt

Latein:
JUG S
Standard:
JUG A

Name:
Tim Gordon & Julia Feitelson

Latein:
JUN I B
Standard:
JUN I B

Name:
Erik Hausauer & Nicole Selenin

Latein:
JUN I B
Standard:
JUN I D

Name:
Julian Holzmann & Yeva Liermontova

Latein:
JUN II A

Name:
Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel

Latein:
Standard:
MAS III A

Name:
László Kozák & Sophia Schäfer

Latein:
Hgr A
Standard:
Hgr S

Name:
Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt

Latein:
Standard:
MAS III S

Name:
Lenox Limani & Lana Limani

Latein:
JUN II D
Standard:
JUN II D

Name:
Nico Lindner & Tabea Klemm

Latein:
HGR S

Name:
Konstantin Literski & Khrystyna Shugurova

Latein:
HGR S
Standard:
HGR S

Name:
Jonas Neuner & Dr. Anastasia Viktoria Neuner

Latein:
HGR A

Name:
Simon Pozarski & Caroline Böck

Latein:
JUG S
Standard:
JUG S

Name:
Karl-Heinz Schweiger & Olga Karoulis-Schweiger

Latein:
MAS III S
Standard:
MAS III C

Name:
Kai Schweiger & Anju Tanaka

Latein:
HGR S

Name:
Daniel Siebrecht & Valeria Mast

Latein:
Hgr II S
Standard:
Hgr II B

Name:
Simon Sitzmann & Eva-Maria Toma

Latein:
JUN II D
Standard:
JUN II D

Name:
Ivan Smekalkin & Ivanna Bondaryeva

Latein:
JUN II B
Standard:
JUN II B

Name:
Daniel Stoll & Lidia Stoll

Latein:
JUN II A
Standard:
JUN II A

Name:
Vlad-Alexandru Visan & Nicole Sokolow

Latein:
HGR S

Name:
Samuel Völker & Polina Fast

Latein:
JUN I C
Standard:
JUN I D

Name:
Elias Völker & Maya Völker

Latein:
JUN II B
Standard:
JUN II B

Name:
Gabriel Weimann & Alissa Mereschko

Latein:
KIN II C
Standard:
KIN II D

Name:
Jonathan Wälde & Emelie Merkel

Latein:
Hgr II B

Photocredits:
Bob van Ooik, Gerhard Ketterl, Thomas Frei, Matthias Weiß, Bertram Schaub, sports-picture.net, Thomas Estler, Sven Niedner, blitznicht.de, Lars Keller, Luana Sommer, Tino Krieg, Studio 12.3/Matthias Weiß, Studio PM, Andreas Klemm, David Kiefer, GoodDance Photo, Tinografie, David Matura, vstudio.photos, AR Fotografie, Volker Hey, Rob Ronda